Upcoming Events

June 10-15 Club Championships  $9 each

June 17-22 North American Pairs $10 each except for June 18th which is the longest day event

June 24-29 Charity Week $10 each. Raising money for Must Marietta to provice free lunches to children who wouldn't eat during the summer because they aren't in school where they would recieve free lunches. Please contribute additional funds if you are so moved. They need the extra funds because the board of health says they can't use donated sandwiches anymore even though they hadn't had any problem in 20 years of running this program.

*****************************************************

Monday Lesson Schedule: 10am - 12 Noon. Play and discuss hands that match the lesson. Working on Play of the Hands and making a plan. Cross ruffing, Dummy reversal, Delay drawing trumps or not.  $10 per lesson. Each lesson stands alone as well as building additional skills in playing the hands.

                                   **********

Team game results and any non-Bridgemate games are shown immediately below this window.

       

 

Swiss Teams and Other Non-Bridgemate Games

Team Games and other Games that didn't use Bridgemates for whatever reason are listed below from youngest to oldest.

Games are separated by "*******."

***************************************************************************************


EVENT>Tue Eve 0-2000 Mp        |SESSION>Tuesday Eve  |SECTION> A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>April 16, 2019     |CLUB NO.>181206    | 04/16/2019 22:34
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Charity Club Championship    |MOVEMENT>ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   18.0 |TOP>   2 |MP LIMITS>2000/500/400   |CLUB>Marietta Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=4                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 Mary Kash              JoAnn Taormina           B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .     22.00  61.11  1.33(OA)
 2 Carol Fischer          Barbara Douglas          C   3     .     .   |   3     .     2     19.50  54.17  0.75(OA)
 3 Ann Gronewald          George Dozier Jr         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     17.00  47.22         
 4 Dave DePriest          Maggie Miller            C   2     2     .   |   2     2     1     20.00  55.56  1.00(OA)

 6 Ed Brooks              Charles Perry            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     15.50  43.06         
 7 Margo Morrison         Mary Miller              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     14.50  40.28         
 8 Judy Dressler          Marc Neuerman            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     17.50  48.61         

                                          Totals                                            126.00      


                        **PAIRS**
BOARD     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8
  \/
   1>     1-    0     1-    2                  -     -
         170*  140*  170* -140   ----  ---- -170  -170

   2>     1-    0     1-    2                  -     -
        -620* -650* -620*  650   ----  ----  620   620

   3>      -    2      -    0                 1-    1-
          50*  100*   50* -100   ----  ----  -50   -50

   4>     2     2           0           1     1     0
         110   150*  ---- -110*  ----  130* -130  -150

   5>     2     1           0           2     0     1
         710  -680*  ---- -710*  ---- -110*  110   680

   6>     0     1           2           0     2     1
        -620    50*  ----  620*  ---- -100*  100   -50

   7>      -          0     1-           -    1-    2
        -110   ---- -110*  110*  ---- -110   110*  110

   8>     1           0     2           0     1     2
          50   ---- -150*  100*  ---- -100   -50*  150

   9>     2           1-    1-           -    0      -
        -230   ----  680*  680*  ---- -680   230* -680

  10>     2     0     2     1           0           1
         140* -140   100   120*  ---- -100*  ---- -120

  11>     0     2     0     1           2           1
        PASS* PASS  -170   140*  ----  170*  ---- -140

  12>     2     0     2     1           0           1
         110* -110   -80   100*  ----   80*  ---- -100

  13>     1     2     0     2           1     0      
         680  -230*  230   690   ---- -680* -690*  ----

  14>     1-    2     0     1-           -     -     
         450  -420*  420   450   ---- -450* -450*  ----

  15>     1     1     1     1           1     1      
        -130   130* -130  -130   ----  130*  130*  ----

  16>           1     1     1           1     1     1
         ----  420  -420*  420   ---- -420* -420*  420

  17>           1-    2     0            -     -    1-
         ----  170  -140*  140   ---- -170* -170*  170

  18>           2     1-     -          1-    0      -
         ---- -200   450* -450   ----  450*  200* -450

  19>     1     0     1                 2     2     0
        -230* -420*  230   ----  ----  420  -140*  140

  20>     1-    0      -                2     1-     -
         110* -100* -110   ----  ----  100   110* -110

  21>     1     2     1                 0     0     2
         140*  170* -140   ----  ---- -170   110* -110

******************************************************************************************

Combined scores, only file with correct points.


EVENT>Tue AM 0-6000 Pairs      |SESSION>Tues Combined|SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>April 9, 2019      |CLUB NO.>224931    | 04/09/2019 14:38
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Charity Club Championship    |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  100.0 |TOP>   0 |MP LIMITS>6000/2000/1000 |CLUB>Ruff 'N Sluff Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=11/C=7                                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 Q998655 Bettymae Sonnenburg    O559530 Barb Frech               B   2     2     .   |   1     1     .    113.92  56.96  2.17(OA)
 2 K223872 JoAnn Taormina         N747104 Janas Calender           C   .     .     4   |   5     .     3    104.42  52.21  0.51(OC)
 3 Q797625 Ina Parry              9607692 Sue Fort                 C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     84.58  42.29         
 4 NM      Carol Moore            NM      Sherrie Leroux           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     87.73  43.87         
 5 P432445 Morris Williams        Q013586 Susan Hopkins            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    100.30  50.15         
 6 R479104 Cathy Simms            R479074 John Simms               B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     98.17  49.09         
 7 J609319 Karl McMillin          N788773 Linda Kelly              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     99.88  49.94         
 8 5626102 E J Stapler            L314782 Linda Rakowski           C   6     5     3   |   3     3     2    108.67  54.34  0.72(SA)
 9 J279580 Claire Wainwright      N510945 Libba Grace              B   .     .     .   |   4     4     .    105.17  52.59  0.50(SA)
10 K251183 Elaine Perlman         P890877 Minerva Phillips         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     92.83  46.42         
11 5889200 Jorgen Larsen          5889251 Eva Larsen               C   4     4     2   |   2     2     1    111.00  55.50  1.22(OA)
12 J453475 Jack Cook              NM      Jack Vandevate           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     92.50  46.25         
                                                          Totals                                           1199.17      

------------------------------- --------------------- --------------------
EVENT>Tue AM 0-6000 Pairs      |SESSION>Tues Combined|SECTION> A E-W
------------------------------- --------------------- --------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=8/C=3                                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-----------------------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No         Name                           Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
----------------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 N816688 Sharyn Trucks          P549385 Debbie Ruch              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     98.50  49.25         
 2 8575312 Michael Brodie         K847892 Dennis Kanne             B   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    105.30  52.65  0.29(SA)
 3 L240355 Roslyn Greenberg       K073021 Fay Szeftel              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     97.50  48.75         
 4 L034771 Shirley Carroll        J247948 Kathy Emerson            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    102.08  51.04         
 5 Q819300 Grady Nichols          Q819297 Suzanne Nichols          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     87.67  43.84         
 6 J813390 Pam Van Patton         N106001 Pat Thompson             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     76.41  38.21         
 7 L761509 David MacRae           L920801 Marilynn Winston         B   3     3     .   |   2     2     .    111.50  55.75  1.63(OA)
 8 K669315 Gary Moye              P341636 Vicki Bell               C   1     1     1   |   1     1     1    124.59  62.30  2.89(OA)
 9 J453505 George Dozier Jr       P675690 Dottie Gilreath          B   .     6     .   |   4     3     .    105.50  52.75  0.50(SA)
10 5593743 Sally Moreland         7615825 Fred Davis               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     97.80  48.90         
11 Q049165 Art Cannamela Jr       O369006 Mary Lou Cannamela       A   5     .     .   |   3     .     .    109.84  54.92  0.91(OA)
12 L457656 David Haydon           L410692 Lenora Fernandez         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     85.17  42.59         
                                                          Totals                                           1201.86      

***************************************************************************************

First Half

EVENT>0-5000 Pairs             |SESSION>Tuesday Morn |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>April 9, 2019      |CLUB NO.>224931    | 04/09/2019 12:45
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Charity Club Championship    |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   30.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>6000/2000/1000 |CLUB>Ruff 'N Sluff Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=7                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 Bettymae Sonnenburg    Barb Frech               B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .     39.60  66.00  3.02(OA)

 2 JoAnn Taormina         Janas Calender           C   .     .     .   |   4     4     3     32.40  54.00  0.53(SA)

 3 Ina Parry              Sue Fort                 C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     27.00  45.00         

 4 Carol Moore            Sherrie Leroux           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     23.60  39.33         

 5 Morris Williams        Susan Hopkins            A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .     31.30  52.17  0.30(SA)

 6 Cathy Simms            John Simms               B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     29.40  49.00         

 7 Karl McMillin          Linda Kelly              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     28.80  48.00         

 8 E J Stapler            Linda Rakowski           C   3     3     2   |   2     2     1     35.70  59.50  1.70(OA)

 9 Claire Wainwright      Libba Grace              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     29.10  48.50         

10                                                 A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .      0.00   0.00         

11 Elaine Perlman         Minerva Phillips         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     22.20  37.00         

12 Jorgen Larsen          Eva Larsen               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     27.60  46.00         

13 Jack Cook              Jack Vandevate           C   6     6     4   |   3     3     2     33.30  55.50  0.76(SA)


                                          Totals                                            360.00      
EVENT>0-5000 Pairs             |SESSION>Tuesday Morn |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>April 9, 2019      |CLUB NO.>224931    | 04/09/2019 12:45
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Charity Club Championship    |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   30.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>6000/2000/1000 |CLUB>Ruff 'N Sluff Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=8/C=3                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 Sharyn Trucks          Debbie Ruch              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     28.60  47.67         

 2 Michael Brodie         Dennis Kanne             B   .     .     .   |   5     .     .     32.80  54.67  0.30(SA)

 3 Roslyn Greenberg       Fay Szeftel              C   2     2     1   |   1     1     1     39.00  65.00  2.27(OA)

 4 Shirley Carroll        Kathy Emerson            A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .     33.00  55.00  0.53(SA)

 5 Grady Nichols          Suzanne Nichols          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     22.60  37.67         

 6 Pam Van Patton         Pat Thompson             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     22.10  36.83         

 7 David MacRae           Marilynn Winston         B   4     4     .   |   2     2     .     34.90  58.17  1.27(OA)

 8 Gary Moye              Vicki Bell               C   5     5     3   |   3     3     .     34.30  57.17  0.96(OA)

 9 George Dozier Jr       Dottie Gilreath          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     32.30  53.83         



11 Sally Moreland         Fred Davis               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     29.80  49.67         

12 Art Cannamela Jr       Mary Lou Cannamela       A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     28.90  48.17         

13 David Haydon           Lenora Fernandez         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     21.70  36.17         


                                          Totals                                            360.00      

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        480    3.70   1.30 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
        480    3.70   1.30 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
        480    3.70   1.30 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
        980    0.70   4.30 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 8-Moye-Bell
        980    0.70   4.30 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    1.90   3.10 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
        420    1.90   3.10 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
   50          4.90   0.10 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
        420    1.90   3.10 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 8-Moye-Bell
        420    1.90   3.10 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120          4.90   0.10 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
         50    0.70   4.30 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
         50    0.70   4.30 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
  110          3.70   1.30 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 8-Moye-Bell
   90          2.50   2.50 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.90   3.10 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
  130          4.90   0.10 2-Taormina-Calender vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
  100          3.70   1.30 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
        200    0.10   4.90 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 7-MacRae-Winston
        100    1.90   3.10 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 11-Moreland-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.90   3.10 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
        150    1.90   3.10 2-Taormina-Calender vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
        130    3.70   1.30 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
        210    0.10   4.90 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 7-MacRae-Winston
  150          4.90   0.10 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 11-Moreland-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400          3.70   1.30 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
  210          1.30   3.70 2-Taormina-Calender vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
  300          2.50   2.50 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
  460          4.90   0.10 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 7-MacRae-Winston
        100    0.10   4.90 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 11-Moreland-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          4.30   0.70 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
  100          2.50   2.50 2-Taormina-Calender vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
        100    0.70   4.30 3-Parry-Fort vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
  110          4.30   0.70 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
        100    0.70   4.30 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          2.50   2.50 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
  400          3.70   1.30 2-Taormina-Calender vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
        420    0.10   4.90 3-Parry-Fort vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
  420          4.90   0.10 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
         50    1.30   3.70 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  460          2.50   2.50 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
  460          2.50   2.50 2-Taormina-Calender vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
         50    0.10   4.90 3-Parry-Fort vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
  460          2.50   2.50 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
  920          4.90   0.10 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          4.30   0.70 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 11-Moreland-Davis
        650    0.70   4.30 2-Taormina-Calender vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
  100          4.30   0.70 3-Parry-Fort vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
        620    2.50   2.50 4-Moore-Leroux vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
        650    0.70   4.30 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 8-Moye-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          4.90   0.10 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 11-Moreland-Davis
         50    3.10   1.90 2-Taormina-Calender vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
         50    3.10   1.90 3-Parry-Fort vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
        150    1.30   3.70 4-Moore-Leroux vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
        170    0.10   4.90 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 8-Moye-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    3.10   1.90 1-Sonnenburg-Frech vs 11-Moreland-Davis
        400    3.10   1.90 2-Taormina-Calender vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
        460    0.10   4.90 3-Parry-Fort vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
        400    3.10   1.90 4-Moore-Leroux vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
        400    3.10   1.90 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 8-Moye-Bell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    2.50   2.50 2-Taormina-Calender vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
        110    3.70   1.30 3-Parry-Fort vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
        150    0.70   4.30 4-Moore-Leroux vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
  200          4.90   0.10 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
        150    0.70   4.30 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 7-MacRae-Winston
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    2.50   2.50 2-Taormina-Calender vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
  100          4.90   0.10 3-Parry-Fort vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
        450    2.50   2.50 4-Moore-Leroux vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
        460    0.10   4.90 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
        450    2.50   2.50 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 7-MacRae-Winston
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          3.70   1.30 2-Taormina-Calender vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
        110    0.10   4.90 3-Parry-Fort vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
  100          4.90   0.10 4-Moore-Leroux vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
         90    2.50   2.50 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
        100    1.30   3.70 11-Perlman-Phillips vs 7-MacRae-Winston
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          3.10   1.90 3-Parry-Fort vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
  450          3.10   1.90 4-Moore-Leroux vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
  450          3.10   1.90 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
  450          3.10   1.90 6-Simms-Simms vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
         50    0.10   4.90 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          4.90   0.10 3-Parry-Fort vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
        120    0.10   4.90 4-Moore-Leroux vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
  100          1.30   3.70 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
  300          3.10   1.90 6-Simms-Simms vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
  300          3.10   1.90 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    1.90   3.10 3-Parry-Fort vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
        400    1.90   3.10 4-Moore-Leroux vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
        150    4.90   0.10 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
        180    3.70   1.30 6-Simms-Simms vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
        430    0.10   4.90 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400          2.00   3.00 4-Moore-Leroux vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
  400          2.00   3.00 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
  400          2.00   3.00 6-Simms-Simms vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
  460          5.00   0.00 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 7-MacRae-Winston
  400          2.00   3.00 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 8-Moye-Bell
  400          2.00   3.00 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 11-Moreland-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          1.00   4.00 4-Moore-Leroux vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
  100          1.00   4.00 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
  400          5.00   0.00 6-Simms-Simms vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
  100          1.00   4.00 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 7-MacRae-Winston
  300          3.50   1.50 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 8-Moye-Bell
  300          3.50   1.50 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 11-Moreland-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.50   4.50 4-Moore-Leroux vs 1-Trucks-Ruch
  660          5.00   0.00 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
  600          4.00   1.00 6-Simms-Simms vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
        100    0.50   4.50 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 7-MacRae-Winston
  150          2.50   2.50 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 8-Moye-Bell
  150          2.50   2.50 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 11-Moreland-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    2.00   3.00 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
        100    0.00   5.00 6-Simms-Simms vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
  110          4.50   0.50 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
         50    2.00   3.00 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 8-Moye-Bell
  110          4.50   0.50 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
         50    2.00   3.00 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        680    2.00   3.00 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
        680    2.00   3.00 6-Simms-Simms vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
        680    2.00   3.00 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
        650    5.00   0.00 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 8-Moye-Bell
        680    2.00   3.00 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
        680    2.00   3.00 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          2.50   2.50 5-Williams-Hopkins vs 2-Brodie-Kanne
   90          2.50   2.50 6-Simms-Simms vs 4-Carroll-Emerson
         50    0.50   4.50 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 6-Van Patton-Thompson
         50    0.50   4.50 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 8-Moye-Bell
  120          5.00   0.00 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
  100          4.00   1.00 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 12-Cannamela Jr-Cannamela
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1430    0.00   5.00 6-Simms-Simms vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
        680    1.50   3.50 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
        650    3.50   1.50 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 7-MacRae-Winston
        650    3.50   1.50 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
        680    1.50   3.50 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 11-Moreland-Davis
  100          5.00   0.00 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          1.50   3.50 6-Simms-Simms vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
  650          5.00   0.00 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
  130          1.50   3.50 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 7-MacRae-Winston
  130          1.50   3.50 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
  130          1.50   3.50 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 11-Moreland-Davis
  620          4.00   1.00 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          2.50   2.50 6-Simms-Simms vs 3-Greenberg-Szeftel
   50          2.50   2.50 7-McMillin-Kelly vs 5-Nichols-Nichols
  110          4.00   1.00 8-Stapler-Rakowski vs 7-MacRae-Winston
        100    1.00   4.00 9-Wainwright-Grace vs 9-Dozier Jr-Gilreath
        530    0.00   5.00 12-Larsen-Larsen vs 11-Moreland-Davis
  300          5.00   0.00 13-Cook-Vandevate vs 13-Haydon-Fernandez
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 **************************************************************************************


Open Strat Pairs Friday Eve Session March 29, 2019
Team   Wins   Score  Qualifiers       Overall Rank      MPs     
                      A   B   C       A     B     C  
  1    1.50   28.00               A                    0.27(SA) Edward Hales - Judith Hales - Beth Stephens - Garry Williams
  2    1.00   27.00               A                    0.18(SA) Rick Scott - John Simms - Margaret Peabody - Jean Kerr
  3    4.00   73.00   Q           A   1                1.80(OA) David MacRae - Robert Fendrick - Donna Silver - Carl Wolinsky
  4    1.50   38.00   Q           A   2                1.35(OA) Susan Wolfe - Robert Wolfe - Nancy Smith - Mike Riley
  5    2.00   34.00   Q   Q       B                    0.36(SA) Erich Starzinger - Michael George - Ann Gronewald - Maggie Miller

***************************************************************************************


0-1500 Pairs Friday Morn Session March 29, 2019
Scores after  4 rounds
Team   Wins   Score  Qualifiers       Overall Rank      MPs    
                      A   B   C       A     B     C 
  1    1.00   36.00               B                    0.17R/B  Carroll - Kathy Emerson - Bettymae Sonnenburg - Elaine Perlman
  2    2.00   41.00   Q   Q       B  3/4   2/3         1.24R/B  Libba Grace - Bernie Holm - Minerva Phillips - Dottie Gilreath
  3    2.00   36.00   Q           A                    0.34R/B  Joan Glueck - Claire Lavery - Stephanie Reaves - Don Reppert
  4    2.00   36.00   Q   Q       B                    0.34R/B  Bill Grisham - Vi Grisham - Lola Sliom - Roslyn Greenberg
  5    3.00   46.00   Q   Q       B   2     1          1.89R/B  Jack Cook - George Dozier Jr - Maggie Miller - Ann Gronewald
  6    4.00   64.00   Q           A   1                2.25R/B  John Simms - Cathy Simms - Gary Moye - Karl McMillin
  7    0.50   22.00               B                    0.09R/B  Fred Davis - Charles Perry - Gary Stewart - CJ Andretta
  8    2.00   39.00   Q   Q   Q   C                    0.34R/B  Sally Moreland - Kathy Rejent - Dolores Berlin - Karin Baldzer
  9    2.00   41.00   Q   Q       B  3/4   2/3         1.24R/B  Margo Morrison - Michael George - Judy Nolen - Linda Harrell
 10    1.50   39.00  T-Q T-Q      B                    0.26R/B  JoAnn Taormina - Carol Roecklein - Janice Jenkins - Vee Kelley

***************************************************************************************


Wed Eve 0-5000 GNTeams Wednesday Eve Session March 27, 2019
Team   Wins   Score  Qualifiers       Overall Rank      MPs    
                      A   B   C       A     B     C 
  1    1.00   27.00       Q   Q   C                    0.19R/B  Corinna Sams - Carolyn Koenig - Ann Gronewald - Maggie Miller
  2    4.00   70.00   Q           A   1                2.04R/B  Nancy Smith - Mike Riley - John Simms - Pete Martin
  3    1.00   25.00               B                    0.19R/B  Margo Morrison - P A Smith - Joan Carlton - Keith White
  4    2.00   47.00   Q           A                    0.38R/B  Margaret Peabody - Jean Kerr - Rick Scott - Shirley Carroll
  5    3.00   51.00   Q           A   2                1.53R/B  Anne Ballard - Linda Hagood - William Burks III - Nancy Motes
  6    1.00   18.00               A                    0.19R/B  Bill Grisham - Vi Grisham - Walter Reeves Jr - Mary Miller

***************************************************************************************


Tues Eve 2500  GNTeams Tuesday Eve Session March 26, 2019
Team   Wins   Score Qualify     O/All Rank    MPs    
                      B   C       B     C 
  1    0.00   17.00           B                       Mary Miller - Vicki Byers - Charles Perry - Stephen Sengupta
  2    2.50   42.00   Q       B   1          1.79R/B  Melissa Nicol - Cathy Skowronski - Bill Clunan - Greg Vetter
  3    1.00   19.00           B              0.16R/B  Carol Fischer - Barbara Douglas - CJ Andretta - Gary Stewart
  4    2.00   28.00   Q   Q   C              0.32R/B  Dave DePriest - Scott Merrell - Elaine Korman - Judy Dressler
  5    2.00   32.00   Q       B              0.32R/B  Mary Kash - Vee Kelley - Margo Morrison - Sally Pappas
  6    1.00   35.00   Q   Q   C   3          1.01R/B  Phyllis Ward - Maggie Miller - Sally Moreland - Janice Jenkins
  7    1.50   37.00   Q       B   2          1.34R/B  Robert Vobejda - Brian McAaulay - Bernie Holm - Terry Lange

***************************************************************************************


Tues AM Grand Natl Teams Tuesday Morn Session March 26, 2019
Scores after  4 rounds
Team   Wins   Score  Qualifiers       Overall Rank      MPs    
                      A   B   C       A     B     C 
  1    3.00   54.00   Q   Q       B   3     1          1.89R/B  Biff Asta - Karyl Asta - David Haydon - Lenora Fernandez
  2    1.50   42.00   Q           A   5                0.91R/B  Elaine Perlman - Minerva Phillips - David MacRae - Mary Miller
  3    1.50   34.00               B                    0.27R/B  Lola Sliom - Jack Cook - Roslyn Greenberg - Herzl Hyton
  4    1.00   37.00       Q       B         3          1.06R/B  Fred Davis - Sally Moreland - JoAnn Taormina - Janas Calender
  5    2.00   32.00   Q   Q       B                    0.36R/B  Karl McMillin - Linda Kelly - Ina Parry - Sue Fort
  6    1.00   36.00               A                    0.18R/B  Cathy Simms - John Simms - Eva Larsen - Jorgen Larsen
  7    4.00   60.00   Q           A   1                2.88R/B  Dennis Kanne - Allison Milhem - Gail Westburg - Michael Brodie
  8    1.00   23.00               B                    0.18R/B  Bernie Holm - Vicki Byers - Geoff Maloney - Kathy Maloney
  9    2.00   40.00   Q           A                    0.36R/B  Pete Martin - Mike Riley - Sharyn Trucks - Debbie Ruch
 10    2.00   39.00   Q   Q       B         2          1.42R/B  Libba Grace - Claire Wainwright - Janice Brown - Sally Pappas
 11    2.00   29.00   Q   Q       B                    0.36R/B  Porter Kier - Jack Vandevate - Grady Nichols - Suzanne Nichols
 12    3.00   56.00   Q           A   2                2.16R/B  Gary Moye - Vicki Bell - Ellen Starr - Nancy Smith
 13    2.00   35.00   Q   Q       B                    0.36R/B  Bob McFarland - Bijan Kasraie - Dottie Gilreath - Linda Rakowski
 14    2.00   43.00   Q           A   4                1.22R/B  Shirley Carroll - Kathy Emerson - Linda Hagood - Anne Ballard

****************************************************************************************

 
Mon Eve Grand Natl Teams Monday Eve Session March 25, 2019
Team   Wins   Score  Qualifiers       Overall Rank      MPs     
                      A   B   C       A     B     C  
  1    2.00   38.00   Q   Q       B                    0.46R/B  William Cartwright - Ron Gill - Edward Hales - Judith Hales
  2    2.00   37.00   Q           A                    0.46R/B  Walter Reeves Jr - Mary Miller - Paul Jacobson - Karen Roll
  3    2.00   39.00   Q           A   2                1.69R/B  Beth Stephens - Bob Jones - Garry Williams - Carl Wolinsky
  4    3.00   54.00   Q           A   1                2.25R/B  Nancy Motes - Margaret Peabody - David MacRae - William Burks III
  5    1.00   31.00               A                    0.23R/B  Corinna Sams - Maggie Miller - Dennis Kanne - John Simms

 

 

Contact us

Add content

Masterpoints for May 2019 and April 2019

 May 2019 Masterpoints  followed after "*****" by April 2019 Masterpoints 

   1    17.35  John Simms
   2    16.91  Margaret Peabody
   3    10.74  Maggie Miller
   4    10.45  George Dozier Jr
   5     9.81  Cathy Simms
   6     9.35  Mary Miller
   7     9.22  Jean Kerr
   8     8.81  David MacRae
   9     8.80  Dennis Kanne
  10     7.65  Rick Scott
  11     7.17  Ann Gronewald
  12     6.60  Corinna Sams
  13     6.43  Louise DeSantis
  14     6.11  Susan Wolfe
  15     6.11  J Wolfe
  16     6.11  Garry Williams
  17     5.96  P A Smith
  18     5.92  Eva Larsen
  19     5.92  Jorgen Larsen
  20     5.82  Debbie Ruch
  21     5.80  Ezra Eliashaoul
  22     5.79  Fred Davis
  23     5.43  Jack Cook
  24     5.02  Shirley Carroll
  25     4.69  Christopher Kohlmiller
  26     4.63  Vicki Byers
  27     4.55  Elaine Perlman
  28     4.49  Pete Martin
  29     4.45  Phyllis Ward
  30     4.27  Bettymae Sonnenburg
  31     4.26  Chuck Markley
  32     4.14  Janice Jenkins
  33     4.08  Karl McMillin
  34     4.00  Frank Moore
  35     3.94  Sharyn Trucks
  36     3.82  Carol Semonsky
  37     3.82  Tom LaForge
  38     3.71  Beth Stephens
  39     3.68  JoAnn Taormina
  40     3.65  Stephanie Reaves
  41     3.65  Don Reppert
  42     3.61  Carolyn Koenig
  43     3.60  Brian Sheres
  44     3.45  Michael George
  45     3.35  Dan Severin
  46     3.34  Marc Neuerman
  47     3.33  Annie Oakley
  48     3.32  Sally Moreland
  49     3.30  Ed Brooks
  50     3.14  Charles Perry
  51     3.11  Dottie Gilreath
  52     3.03  Dave DePriest
  53     2.97  Matt Koenig
  54     2.88  Carol Fischer
  55     2.87  Dick Browne
  56     2.83  Margo Morrison
  57     2.82  Jack Vandevate
  58     2.80  Betty Herrman
  59     2.76  Ina Parry
  60     2.72  Mary Kash
  61     2.62  Vee Kelley
  62     2.60  Gail Westburg
  63     2.59  Ernie Mueller
  64     2.58  Herb Root
  65     2.52  Michael Brodie
  66     2.48  Pam Van Patton
  67     2.48  Albie McNeil
  68     2.47  Randy Cameron
  69     2.42  Maureen Markley
  70     2.38  Richard Onken
  71     2.38  Biff Asta
  72     2.38  Karyl Asta
  73     2.34  J R Luke
  74     2.27  Bridgett Standback
  75     2.14  Erich Starzinger
  76     2.12  Kathie Stanislo
  77     2.10  Bill Grisham
  78     2.10  Vi Grisham
  79     2.04  Sharon Leroux
  80     2.04  Carol Moore
  81     2.02  Mary Crawford
  82     1.98  Scott Merrell
  83     1.90  Marcia Miller
  84     1.87  Stuart Kushner
  85     1.87  Freida Cantrell
  86     1.81  Mary Helen Harris
  87     1.81  Carolyn Concklin
  88     1.81  Joyce Aronsson
  89     1.80  Dick Wise
  90     1.79  Cheryl Miller
  91     1.79  Jeff Miller
  92     1.73  Sky Rector
  93     1.73  Sharad Naik
  94     1.70  Lenora Fernandez
  95     1.70  Gloria McCain
  96     1.65  Claire Lavery
  97     1.64  Susan Cabot
  98     1.62  Joel Adler
  99     1.62  Walter Reeves Jr
 100     1.62  Ellen Shelnutt
 101     1.61  Don Baker
 102     1.60  Pat Onken
 103     1.58  Mike Riley
 104     1.55  Barb Frech
 105     1.52  Margaret Adam
 106     1.52  Larry Zwahlen
 107     1.49  Glover Housman Jr
 108     1.49  Kathy Rejent
 109     1.49  E J Stapler
 110     1.48  Gary Moye
 111     1.48  Pat Thompson
 112     1.47  David Odum
 113     1.45  Edie Postel
 114     1.45  Bill Postel
 115     1.41  Bob Jones
 116     1.40  Barbara Douglas
 117     1.38  Yong Zhuge
 118     1.38  Barbara Kohlmiller
 119     1.37  Ron Gill
 120     1.37  William Cartwright
 121     1.31  Robert Epstein
 122     1.31  Carl Wolinsky
 123     1.27  Morris Williams
 124     1.27  Susan Hopkins
 125     1.22  Elaine Korman
 126     1.20  Porter Kier
 127     1.16  Kaye Hart
 128     1.16  Walt Mendenhall
 129     1.16  Charles Semonsky
 130     1.15  Karla St Luke
 131     0.97  Judy Fendrick
 132     0.94  Neil Coughlin
 133     0.94  Tom Bitner
 134     0.94  Kathy Emerson
 135     0.92  William Burks III
 136     0.92  Nancy Motes
 137     0.85  Matilda Ghawi
 138     0.84  Marilynn Winston
 139     0.84  Toni Adler
 140     0.84  Joan Glueck
 141     0.81  Kathy Chapman
 142     0.77  Kathy Tolstyka
 143     0.75  Karen Roll
 144     0.75  Paul Jacobson
 145     0.74  Allison Milhem
 146     0.74  Judy Nolen
 147     0.74  Linda Harrell
 148     0.72  Marsha Goldstein
 149     0.71  Bobbie Lichfield
 150     0.68  Janas Calender
 151     0.64  CJ Andretta
 152     0.64  Gary Stewart
 153     0.60  Edward Hales
 154     0.58  Stephen Sengupta
 155     0.57  Cathy Skowronski
 156     0.57  Melissa Nicol
 157     0.53  Peggy Hayes
 158     0.53  Paul Wharram
 159     0.52  Terry Deming
 160     0.50  Lois Chesin
 161     0.50  Marvin Chesin
 162     0.50  Bonnie Cook
 163     0.49  Barbara Cody
 164     0.46  Linda Rakowski
 165     0.46  Sue Clark
 166     0.43  Hilmi Muftuoglu
 167     0.40  Bob Basch
 168     0.40  Judy Basch
 169     0.37  Joanna Quillen
 170     0.37  Roger Quillen
 171     0.34  Linda Kelly
 172     0.33  David Haydon
 173     0.33  Joan Duffy
 174     0.30  Pam Parker
 175     0.28  Carol Roecklein

****************************************

April 2019

   1    13.84  Karl McMillin
   2    13.83  John Simms
   3    10.43  David MacRae
   4    10.09  Rick Scott
   5     9.94  Gary Moye
   6     9.67  Margaret Peabody
   7     8.75  Maggie Miller
   8     8.22  George Dozier Jr
   9     7.94  Dennis Kanne
  10     7.89  Linda Kelly
  11     7.79  Susan Wolfe
  12     7.79  J Wolfe
  13     6.91  Shirley Carroll
  14     5.83  William Burks III
  15     5.82  Eva Larsen
  16     5.82  Jorgen Larsen
  17     5.80  Sally Moreland
  18     4.89  Bettymae Sonnenburg
  19     4.41  Fay Szeftel
  20     4.27  Ann Gronewald
  21     4.14  Sally Pappas
  22     4.11  Carl Wolinsky
  23     4.08  Linda Hagood
  24     4.08  Larry Zwahlen
  25     4.03  Linda Harrell
  26     4.03  Judy Nolen
  27     3.99  Vicki Bell
  28     3.66  Louise DeSantis
  29     3.65  Roslyn Greenberg
  30     3.58  Corinna Sams
  31     3.50  Mike Riley
  32     3.50  Nancy Smith
  33     3.45  Robert Gutowsky
  34     3.33  Paul Jacobson
  35     3.32  Jean Kerr
  36     3.32  Fred Davis
  37     3.26  Porter Kier
  38     3.25  Dottie Gilreath
  39     3.22  Debbie Ruch
  40     3.20  Walter Reeves Jr
  41     3.18  Ron Gill
  42     3.02  Elaine Perlman
  43     2.92  Margo Morrison
  44     2.89  Pete Martin
  45     2.89  Phyllis Ward
  46     2.77  Michael George
  47     2.76  Carolyn Koenig
  48     2.75  Mary Miller
  49     2.75  Jack Vandevate
  50     2.74  Ed Brooks
  51     2.72  George Powell
  52     2.54  Robert Fendrick
  53     2.53  Garry Williams
  54     2.48  Robert Epstein
  55     2.46  Charles Perry
  56     2.46  Marvin Chesin
  57     2.46  Lois Chesin
  58     2.45  Mary Kash
  59     2.44  Cathy Simms
  60     2.44  P A Smith
  61     2.30  Kim McEver
  62     2.30  Beth Dick
  63     2.24  Libba Grace
  64     2.24  Sharyn Trucks
  65     2.21  Carol Austin
  66     2.19  Minerva Phillips
  67     2.18  Biff Asta
  68     2.18  Missy Coy
  69     2.18  Bob Jones
  70     2.18  Karyl Asta
  71     2.17  Gloria McCain
  72     2.17  Barb Frech
  73     2.17  Sue Campbell
  74     2.12  Mary Crawford
  75     2.02  Karen Roll
  76     1.98  Donald Blum
  77     1.97  Peggy Hayes
  78     1.97  Robbie Limer
  79     1.87  Robert Vobejda
  80     1.87  Brian McAaulay
  81     1.84  JoAnn Taormina
  82     1.83  Richard Onken
  83     1.83  Ernie Mueller
  84     1.83  Kathy Rejent
  85     1.75  James Pelham
  86     1.74  Kathie Stanislo
  87     1.74  Bonnie Cook
  88     1.72  Ian Miller
  89     1.64  Dave DePriest
  90     1.63  Donna Silver
  91     1.63  Terry Deming
  92     1.61  Dick Wise
  93     1.60  Carol Fischer
  94     1.60  Barbara Douglas
  95     1.57  David Odum
  96     1.56  Frank Moore
  97     1.56  Kathy Tolstyka
  98     1.54  Beth Stephens
  99     1.52  Greg Vetter
 100     1.52  Bill Clunan
 101     1.50  Herb Root
 102     1.49  Sue Clark
 103     1.49  Edward Stone
 104     1.49  Annie Oakley
 105     1.46  Ina Parry
 106     1.45  Karla St Luke
 107     1.40  Walt Mendenhall
 108     1.40  Joel Adler
 109     1.31  Brian Sheres
 110     1.30  Jere Hines
 111     1.30  Ezra Eliashaoul
 112     1.30  Rebecca Guberman
 113     1.26  Mary Helen Harris
 114     1.24  Melissa Nicol
 115     1.24  Cathy Skowronski
 116     1.24  Jan Lovell
 117     1.23  Gary Stewart
 118     1.23  CJ Andretta
 119     1.22  Pat Onken
 120     1.22  Joyce Aronsson
 121     1.19  Cheryl Miller
 122     1.19  Jeff Miller
 123     1.18  E J Stapler
 124     1.12  Vee Kelley
 125     1.10  Carol Weaver
 126     1.07  Barbara Kohlmiller
 127     1.07  Christopher Kohlmiller
 128     1.07  Art Cannamela Jr
 129     1.07  Marilynn Winston
 130     1.07  Mary Lou Cannamela
 131     1.04  Carolyn Concklin
 132     1.00  Vicki Byers
 133     0.97  Kathy Maloney
 134     0.97  Geoff Maloney
 135     0.97  Stephanie Reaves
 136     0.97  Don Reppert
 137     0.93  Janice Jenkins
 138     0.92  Caroline Googe
 139     0.92  Lynda Wier
 140     0.92  Sue Jackson
 141     0.90  Suzanne Nichols
 142     0.90  Pam Parker
 143     0.90  Elaine Korman
 144     0.90  Grady Nichols
 145     0.90  Carol Moore
 146     0.90  Stuart Kushner
 147     0.90  Freida Cantrell
 148     0.87  Lenora Fernandez
 149     0.87  David Haydon
 150     0.83  Karin Baldzer
 151     0.83  Dolores Berlin
 152     0.80  Liza Leiter
 153     0.79  Susan Hopkins
 154     0.79  Morris Williams
 155     0.78  Claire Wainwright
 156     0.74  Judith Hales
 157     0.74  Edward Hales
 158     0.72  Linda Rakowski
 159     0.71  Peter Johnson
 160     0.69  Albie McNeil
 161     0.65  Jack Cook
 162     0.64  Matt Koenig
 163     0.64  Scott Merrell
 164     0.60  Barbara Halaby
 165     0.60  Cindy Martin
 166     0.60  Marcia Miller
 167     0.58  Bill Grisham
 168     0.58  Vi Grisham
 169     0.52  J R Luke
 170     0.51  Janas Calender
 171     0.51  Jack Vandervate
 172     0.50  Michael Brodie
 173     0.49  Kathy Emerson
 174     0.49  Stephen Sengupta
 175     0.48  Carol Semonsky
 176     0.48  Tom LaForge
 177     0.46  Cris Shanks
 178     0.46  William Cartwright
 179     0.41  Matilda Ghawi
 180     0.40  Ellen Starr
 181     0.40  Norma Crist
 182     0.37  Bruce Brandt
 183     0.36  Barbara Tankersley
 184     0.36  Judy Dressler
 185     0.36  Marc Neuerman
 186     0.30  Dan Severin
 187     0.30  Sharon Leroux
 188     0.30  Sarah Caldwell
 189     0.29  Mary Perry
 190     0.07  Marianne Clarke
 191     0.07  Doug Weber
 

Add content